Thursday, April 17, 2014

Time Description Room
8:00AM to 12:30PM Noah Lim Experiments 2290
8:30AM to 4:30PM Emotional Intelligence 3180
8:30AM to 9:30AM Accounting Dept Meeting 2165
9:00AM to 12:30PM Gen Bus 300 Conferences 3111
9:00AM to 10:00AM Corporate Finance Reading Group 1070
10:00AM to 12:00PM Andrea Webb-Presentation 4151 Director's Room
11:00AM to 2:15PM MKT 427/727 2294
1:00PM to 2:30PM Wisconsin Evening and Exec MBA Staff Meeting 4319 Inspiration Conference Room
1:30PM to 3:30PM BBA Monthly Meeting 3190
4:00PM to 8:00PM Ad Hoc Diversity Committee 5120 Capitol Conference
5:00PM to 6:15PM Evening MBA Campaign Meeting 3325
6:00PM to 7:15PM DECA Meeting 1175
6:00PM to 8:00PM Actuarial Club Mentorship Meeting 1295
6:00PM to 9:00PM OTM 700 Computer Simulation Exercise 2294
6:00PM to 7:00PM ASTD Speaker - Linda 1185
6:15PM to 8:55PM Evening MBA Year 1-Class of 2016 2335 Diermeier
6:15PM to 8:55PM Evening MBA Year 3-Class of 2014 2339
6:30PM to 9:00PM Small Business Fundamentals 3180
6:30PM to 8:30PM Beta Alpha Psi 1310 Plenary Room
6:30PM to 8:30PM SEL w/ Henry Shine Dental 1266 Executive Dining Room
6:45PM to 8:45PM FIS Speaker Event: PNC 4151 Director's Room
7:30PM to 9:00PM AIS 211 TA Meetings 2185